Advertisement

This report shows summary traffic information for sites in the Community Color family of sites. The categories column shows the number of pages in the directory. The links column shows the total number of links in the directory (See old link for summary of deleted links). The distinct domains columns shows the count of distinct domains (NOTE: Sometimes I have more than one link to a domain. For example, I might link to different departments in a University.) The Category Hits column shows the all time total page views for the categories. The recent hit column shows hits since 2016-07-01 (the last time I buffered off the statistics). The recent hit category is a better guage for actual directory use. If you click on a community name, you will see the category summary for that community.

Link Summary by Community
CommunityCategoriesLinksDistinct DomainsCategory HitsRecentLast Addition
Salt Lake Sites3345763507154040998449242020-09-05
Provo Utah1501900153819809774330282020-09-04
Internet Rivers2992426181618171015381602020-09-13
Denver Color2634406385818474585835962020-07-07
Grand Junction9087066812475993657522020-06-15
Missoula Websites797075659148482360862020-02-27
Park City, Utah759868769981063872892020-08-18
Saint George777885908438223087522020-08-29
Moab453983416356341929832020-02-02
Ogden, Utah908556306847382552232020-09-04
Colorado Springs Color118155912436698052548772020-08-25
Cheyenne, Wyoming. US625273835936341865002020-08-25
Boulder Color9412089736423382431252020-06-15
Cedar City453452586161062212302020-02-27
Vernal, Utah. US372451884636781490642020-08-29
Logan Utah495434014841421797832020-06-15
Tooele352351744831631794832019-11-15
Fort Collins Color768505924619871793522020-06-15
Durango Colorado484884214002891391152020-06-15
Wasatch Color25169136212505422642019-10-30
Garfield Colorado Links32203157201296341232020-06-15
Pueblo Color413091732980861478562020-07-07
Carbon County Color3013696193307503672020-01-23
Phoenix Color132199015642701451345752020-07-01
Laramie, Wyoming291841382318671208752020-08-25
Pima County70792518158966779012020-08-10
Utah Color37333226140982665442020-09-09
Community Color6313164080-31182017-11-08
Arizona Color3222220190645433372019-10-18
Coconino County3227716083008387232020-07-01
Mohave County271909968954286042020-03-02
Cochise County2017310177115375292020-07-01
Yavapai County3329019574745361832020-07-01
Pinal County2619911564949279722020-07-01
Colorado Color2618615188188516152020-05-05
Navajo County181197157986218892019-11-02
Yuma County5358946476207419492020-07-01
Apache County17585053323240692019-09-30
Steamboat Springs Me2120218078059488342020-06-15
Gila County16734247423185412019-10-31
Graham County16988141423170212019-10-30
La Paz County12695538144142552020-01-15
Santa Cruz County14704339118169142020-07-01
Greenlee County8201732438121742018-07-13
HCA2202024202200172019-04-04
Traces of History122371302011-02-14
Beaver County9343112448124482019-10-23
Box Elder County85230872887282019-12-04
Daggett County21010367736772017-11-12
Davis County2125714118910189102020-08-06
Duchesne County1139274227422019-10-30
Emery County1107309430942019-10-22
Garfield County1108255025502019-08-17
Iron County196392039202019-10-22
Juab County154286328632019-10-30
Kane County11311333733372020-07-25
Millard County21612361136112019-10-22
Morgan County166351435142019-08-31
Piute County177312831282019-08-17
Rich County177281428142019-02-04
San Juan County11411288428842019-11-29
Sanpete County11713298429842019-11-07
Sevier County1167330933092019-11-12
Summit County3252012171121712019-12-02
Wayne County64545518851882017-12-01
Investors Museum Association133563456342017-12-27
Grand Total29063267226060241079047156841 

Summary of Location Stats