Advertisement

This report shows summary traffic information for sites in the Community Color family of sites. The categories column shows the number of pages in the directory. The links column shows the total number of links in the directory (See old link for summary of deleted links). The distinct domains columns shows the count of distinct domains (NOTE: Sometimes I have more than one link to a domain. For example, I might link to different departments in a University.) The Category Hits column shows the all time total page views for the categories. The recent hit column shows hits since 2016-07-01 (the last time I buffered off the statistics). The recent hit category is a better guage for actual directory use. If you click on a community name, you will see the category summary for that community.

Link Summary by Community
CommunityCategoriesLinksDistinct DomainsCategory HitsRecentLast Addition
Salt Lake Sites3335362474849152723560972018-09-15
Provo Utah1481742142617278571799082018-09-15
Internet Rivers2942350177514571611782202018-09-24
Denver Color2574186373714969432330812018-09-21
Grand Junction9085067710241321422852018-09-13
Missoula Websites796875597877881090262018-09-14
Park City, Utah759698727911181803012018-08-06
Saint George757455736721471370772018-08-06
Moab45389335518032753812018-09-08
Ogden, Utah898016085355241060092018-09-14
Colorado Springs Color116149812355191391042112018-09-20
Cheyenne, Wyoming. US62503385483126759922018-09-24
Boulder Color9311419414996711004582018-09-20
Cedar City453302564953701004942018-08-25
Vernal, Utah. US36231183378130635162018-08-06
Logan Utah49505381380895765362018-09-07
Tooele34216164385568818882018-09-24
Fort Collins Color74785578360073774382018-09-14
Durango Colorado47461413322861616872018-08-06
Wasatch Color25167135189506192652018-07-13
Garfield Colorado Links32197162179663124902018-07-23
Pueblo Color39281173205058548282018-09-20
Carbon County Color3013396167257243172018-07-13
Phoenix Color11617451418186788512182018-09-24
Laramie, Wyoming30176139154435434432018-07-23
Pima County70712491113696326312018-09-21
Utah Color37330217107137326992018-09-13
Community Color6313156049-111492017-11-08
Arizona Color3222019867455201472018-05-04
Coconino County3224916060551162662018-09-08
Mohave County231609551996116462018-08-06
Cochise County201539755644160582018-09-14
Yavapai County3127119252970144082018-09-08
Pinal County2617511548037110602018-09-21
Colorado Color2618314956535199622018-05-04
Navajo County18104674482687292018-07-24
Yuma County5356446347729134712018-08-04
Apache County1756493763083762018-06-28
Steamboat Springs Me2119317947331181062018-09-08
Gila County1663433595270702018-07-13
Graham County1693793056161592018-07-13
La Paz County1159502951956302018-07-22
Santa Cruz County1461442902768232018-07-23
Greenlee County820172514748832018-07-13
HCA21919944252572014-01-25
Traces of History122371302011-02-14
Beaver County93028411441142018-01-23
Box Elder County13421169216922018-09-08
Daggett County21010127712772017-11-12
Davis County13178106586758672018-09-14
Duchesne County11096276272018-07-13
Emery County1668478472018-07-13
Garfield County1876356352018-07-13
Iron County155140714072018-08-08
Juab County1227187182018-03-25
Kane County1987667662018-07-13
Millard County1988378372018-07-13
Morgan County122121712172018-01-02
Piute County166109610962018-01-19
Rich County1667457452018-07-13
San Juan County1996616612018-07-13
Sanpete County112107267262018-07-13
Sevier County1967957952018-08-19
Summit County32217844884482018-03-03
Wayne County64545157215722017-12-01
Investors Museum Association1335665662017-12-27
Grand Total28413058325040198790742928011 

Summary of Location Stats