Target Summary for Community Color

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
General4857695531.091%
Blogs/Society35956390
Finance1349365272.001%
Internet10943720
History6712590
Medical5491670
Shopping5201710
Health4801350
Food4771340
Music4491900
Nature4021110
Politics3591060
Realty3101310
Cycling2851060
Entertainment2721050
Education233880
Business2291100
Gifts193880
Media1841160
Spiritual1701070
Outdoors167700
Animal164770
Legal136760
Garden120720
Home114610
Photography107900
Technology80630
Arts71570
Lodging71580
Kids69520
Running67530
Employment63490
Marketing58490
Grand Total000