Ignatious press

Review Summary by Community

The Community Color family of sites exist to promote local web develop. The program concentrates on a few localities in the mountain west. The program includes a site review feature that highlights sites on a regular basis. The data is used in RSS feeds. This report shows a summary of site reviews by community. NOTE: Deleting a link deletes the associated review and data attached to it. About 25% of the reviews have been deleted as web sites come and go.

Review Summary by Community
CommunityRSSDayFirstLastCountBytesHits
Apache CountyRSSWhatever2011-11-052014-07-01638773139
Arizona ColorRSSWednesday2011-06-172016-03-23468341234736
Cochise CountyRSSWednesday2011-08-172014-12-0315656510178
Coconino CountyRSSFriday2011-08-062016-07-01271502313813
Gila CountyRSSMonday2011-08-032014-09-08617122956
Graham CountyRSSFriday2011-11-072014-03-14744863875
Greenlee CountyRSSSaturday2011-11-072016-05-06620422972
La Paz CountyRSSTuesday2011-11-072014-07-151456485784
Mohave CountyRSSMonday2011-08-052014-08-1814823310078
Navajo CountyRSSSunday2011-11-062016-03-201266287154
Phoenix ColorRSSSaturday2011-01-152016-04-011158876960830
Pima CountyRSSSaturday2011-05-142016-06-11633553530634
Pinal CountyRSSThursday2011-11-062014-07-171367116618
Santa Cruz CountyRSSThursday2011-12-192012-10-04517282561
Yavapai CountyRSSTuesday2011-11-072016-03-15291663411947
Yuma CountyRSSSunday2011-11-062012-12-02729003611
Boulder ColorRSSFriday2008-06-012016-01-15183160350189875
Colorado ColorRSSThursday2011-10-282016-03-17352277422518
Colorado Springs ColorRSSMonday2008-11-212016-06-0615094686153006
Denver ColorRSSThursday2004-07-152016-06-09593400483803558
Durango ColoradoRSSTuesday2010-01-032016-12-29714600776279
Fort Collins ColorRSSTuesday2008-11-122016-06-0710565338102119
Garfield Colorado LinksRSSSaturday2011-01-292015-05-1619985216516
Grand JunctionRSSWednesday2008-12-172014-08-2011860753162085
Pueblo ColorRSSSunday2010-03-012016-03-2012682713384
Steamboat Springs MeRSSFriday2013-10-182014-09-261284855935
Missoula WebsitesRSSMonday2009-02-012015-11-108756106125655
Health Care Advocate Association™RSSWednesday2012-12-012013-12-18413741112
Community ColorRSSMonday2008-11-142016-04-11133202301174397
Internet RiversRSSWhatever2005-01-122016-11-06372560343791499
Carbon County ColorRSSSunday2011-11-162012-12-23748035462
Cedar CityRSSSaturday2009-01-072016-04-02442493669384
Logan UtahRSSTuesday2008-11-112014-10-079466373125031
MoabRSSSaturday2003-09-192016-03-12228130713395811
Ogden, UtahRSSThursday2008-11-132016-04-288755478112798
Park City, UtahRSSFriday2003-08-312016-06-10368230654571743
Provo UtahRSSSunday2004-02-262016-06-12453327010781142
Saint GeorgeRSSSunday2008-11-232016-03-2710153029124308
Salt Lake SitesRSSWednesday2003-08-022016-05-238426604131285641
TooeleRSSThursday2010-05-252016-04-07301355532061
Utah ColorRSSWednesday2011-04-302016-06-06695402867040
Vernal, Utah. USRSSMonday2011-07-292015-11-23211203925059
Wasatch ColorRSSThursday2011-07-062016-03-09181041311434
Cheyenne, Wyoming. USRSSSunday2005-04-172016-06-05291916434310
Laramie, WyomingRSSWednesday2012-09-302016-06-0811671611488
Grand Total468136549066501536

Site of the Day ~ Summary ~ all ~ widgets ~ blog ~ A Fountain of Bargains