Review Summary by Community

The Community Color family of sites exist to promote local web develop. The program concentrates on a few localities in the mountain west. The program includes a site review feature that highlights sites on a regular basis. The data is used in RSS feeds. This report shows a summary of site reviews by community. NOTE: Deleting a link deletes the associated review and data attached to it. About 25% of the reviews have been deleted as web sites come and go.

Review Summary by Community
CommunityRSSDayFirstLastCountBytesHits
Apache CountyRSSWhatever2011-11-052014-07-01638773394
Arizona ColorRSSWednesday2011-06-172016-03-23468341239067
Cochise CountyRSSWednesday2011-08-172014-12-0315656510914
Coconino CountyRSSFriday2011-08-062016-07-01271502315215
Gila CountyRSSMonday2011-08-032014-09-08617123199
Graham CountyRSSFriday2011-11-072014-03-14744864204
Greenlee CountyRSSSaturday2011-11-072016-05-06620423191
La Paz CountyRSSTuesday2011-11-072014-07-151456486333
Mohave CountyRSSMonday2011-08-052014-08-1814823310768
Navajo CountyRSSSunday2011-11-062016-03-201266287623
Phoenix ColorRSSSaturday2011-01-152016-04-011158876966062
Pima CountyRSSSaturday2011-05-142016-06-11633553533918
Pinal CountyRSSThursday2011-11-062014-07-171367117306
Santa Cruz CountyRSSThursday2011-12-192012-10-04517282767
Yavapai CountyRSSTuesday2011-11-072016-03-15291663413218
Yuma CountyRSSSunday2011-11-062012-12-02729003957
Boulder ColorRSSFriday2008-06-012016-01-15183160350208509
Colorado ColorRSSThursday2011-10-282016-03-17352277425656
Colorado Springs ColorRSSMonday2008-11-212016-06-0615094686167631
Denver ColorRSSThursday2004-07-152016-06-09593400483844877
Durango ColoradoRSSTuesday2010-01-032016-12-29714600783814
Fort Collins ColorRSSTuesday2008-11-122016-06-0710565338112870
Garfield Colorado LinksRSSSaturday2011-01-292015-05-1619985217515
Grand JunctionRSSWednesday2008-12-172014-08-2011860753174703
Pueblo ColorRSSSunday2010-03-012016-03-2012682714585
Steamboat Springs MeRSSFriday2013-10-182014-09-261284856912
Missoula WebsitesRSSMonday2009-02-012015-11-108756106135326
Health Care Advocate Association™RSSWednesday2012-12-012013-12-18413741112
Community ColorRSSMonday2008-11-142016-04-11133202301189390
Internet RiversRSSWhatever2005-01-122016-11-06372560343835570
Carbon County ColorRSSSunday2011-11-162012-12-23748035919
Cedar CityRSSSaturday2009-01-072016-04-02442493676227
Logan UtahRSSTuesday2008-11-112014-10-079466373135280
MoabRSSSaturday2003-09-192016-03-12228130713421946
Ogden, UtahRSSThursday2008-11-132016-04-288755478124535
Park City, UtahRSSFriday2003-08-312016-06-10368230654579032
Provo UtahRSSSunday2004-02-262016-06-12453327010819477
Saint GeorgeRSSSunday2008-11-232016-03-2710153029135909
Salt Lake SitesRSSWednesday2003-08-022016-05-238426604131363593
TooeleRSSThursday2010-05-252016-04-07301355535633
Utah ColorRSSWednesday2011-04-302016-06-06695402874649
Vernal, Utah. USRSSMonday2011-07-292015-11-23211203927666
Wasatch ColorRSSThursday2011-07-062016-03-09181041312476
Cheyenne, Wyoming. USRSSSunday2005-04-172016-06-05291916437367
Laramie, WyomingRSSWednesday2012-09-302016-06-0811671612717
Grand Total468136549066912032

Site of the Day ~ Summary ~ all ~ widgets ~ blog ~ A Fountain of Bargains