Organize your team with Team Snap

Review Summary by Community

The Community Color family of sites exist to promote local web develop. The program concentrates on a few localities in the mountain west. The program includes a site review feature that highlights sites on a regular basis. The data is used in RSS feeds. This report shows a summary of site reviews by community. NOTE: Deleting a link deletes the associated review and data attached to it. About 25% of the reviews have been deleted as web sites come and go.

Review Summary by Community
CommunityRSSDayFirstLastCountBytesHits
Apache CountyRSSWhatever2011-11-052014-07-01638773017
Arizona ColorRSSWednesday2011-06-172016-03-23478412433556
Cochise CountyRSSWednesday2011-08-172014-12-031565659802
Coconino CountyRSSFriday2011-08-062014-07-18261457713090
Gila CountyRSSMonday2011-08-032014-09-08617122835
Graham CountyRSSFriday2011-11-072014-03-14744863727
Greenlee CountyRSSSaturday2011-11-072016-05-06620422823
La Paz CountyRSSTuesday2011-11-072014-07-151456485485
Mohave CountyRSSMonday2011-08-052014-08-181482339698
Navajo CountyRSSSunday2011-11-062016-03-201266286892
Phoenix ColorRSSSaturday2011-01-152016-04-011158921458181
Pima CountyRSSSaturday2011-05-142016-06-11633553529102
Pinal CountyRSSThursday2011-11-062014-07-171367116298
Santa Cruz CountyRSSThursday2011-12-192012-10-04517282423
Yavapai CountyRSSTuesday2011-11-072016-03-15291663411401
Yuma CountyRSSSunday2011-11-062012-12-02729003417
Boulder ColorRSSFriday2008-06-012016-01-15186162314185592
Colorado ColorRSSThursday2011-10-282016-03-17352277421083
Colorado Springs ColorRSSMonday2008-11-212016-06-0615195073147363
Denver ColorRSSThursday2004-07-152016-06-09598405339786935
Durango ColoradoRSSTuesday2010-01-032016-12-29714600772445
Fort Collins ColorRSSTuesday2008-11-122016-06-071056533897714
Garfield Colorado LinksRSSSaturday2011-01-292015-05-1619985216015
Grand JunctionRSSWednesday2008-12-172014-08-2012062155159416
Pueblo ColorRSSSunday2010-03-012016-03-2012682712765
Steamboat Springs MeRSSFriday2013-10-182014-09-261284855325
Missoula WebsitesRSSMonday2009-02-012015-11-108856731122359
Health Care Advocate Association™RSSWednesday2012-12-012013-12-18413741112
Community ColorRSSMonday2008-11-142016-04-11133202301167613
Internet RiversRSSWhatever2005-01-122016-10-01380567908786155
Carbon County ColorRSSSunday2011-11-162012-12-23748035249
Cedar CityRSSSaturday2009-01-072016-04-02442493666086
Logan UtahRSSTuesday2008-11-112014-10-079466373120230
MoabRSSSaturday2003-09-192016-03-12228130713382966
Ogden, UtahRSSThursday2008-11-132016-04-288956322110106
Park City, UtahRSSFriday2003-08-312016-06-10374232386561561
Provo UtahRSSSunday2004-02-262016-06-12453327010758174
Saint GeorgeRSSSunday2008-11-232016-03-2710153029118998
Salt Lake SitesRSSWednesday2003-08-022016-05-238616764811270394
TooeleRSSThursday2010-03-132016-04-07311460731992
Utah ColorRSSWednesday2011-04-302016-06-06705491164726
Vernal, Utah. USRSSMonday2011-07-292015-11-23211203923830
Wasatch ColorRSSThursday2011-07-062016-03-09181041310968
Cheyenne, Wyoming. USRSSSunday2005-04-172016-06-05291916432677
Laramie, WyomingRSSWednesday2012-09-302016-06-0811671610814
Grand Total473036929956352410

Site of the Day ~ Summary ~ all ~ widgets ~ blog ~ A Fountain of Bargains